formexplode
CENTRAL KANSAS GUN CLUB
HIGH POWER RIFLE MATCH
200 - 300 -600 Yards
April 5, 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
Krebaum Greg HM MR 185-3X 194-6X 190-1X 196-9X 765-19X MW
Miller Don MA SR 176 187-6X 184-2X 163-2X 710-10X
Bair Jonnie MA SR 184-2X 186-2X 188-3X 174-1X 710-10X 1st MA
Gregory Larry MA SR 179-3X 187-4X 185-2X 158-1X 709-10X
Heger John MA SR 166-1X 189-2X 193-7X 166-1X 714-11X 2nd MA
Bowen Ed EX MR 178 193-1X 180 168-2X 719-3X 1st EX
Rives Tom EX SR 121 179-2X 182 174-2X 656-4X
Nott Richard SS SR 163 181-3X 177-1X 144 665-4X 3rd EX
Bornholdt Stuart SS MR 151-2X 191-4X 183-5X 178-2X 703-13X 2nd EX
Justice Brent SS MR 153-2X 155-4X 161-2X 141-1X 610-9X
Perkins Mark MK MR 164-1X 153 150 157 624-1X
Underwood Tim MK SR 167-2X 190-2X 168 148-1X 673-5X 1st MK
Poston John MK SR 152 155-1X 162-1X 132 601-2X
Fenske Robert MK SR 172 179-2X 155-2X 163-3X 669-7X 2nd MK
*Personal Best
Next Match: Sunday April 13
200 - 300 - 600 Yards
April 13, 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
Krebaum Greg HM MR 188-1X 196-10X 194-5X 195-10X 773-26X MW
Miller Don MA SR 162-1X 187-6X 182-2X 182-3X 713-12X
Bair Jonnie MA SR 172-1X 194-3X 188-3X 183-5X 737-12X 1st MA
Selfridge Dennis MA SR 169-2X 196-6X 187 181-4X 733-12X
Dickinson Jim EX SR 164 183 166 152-3X 655-3X
Atken Oscar EX SR 159 190 185 163-2X 697-2X
Borkon Michael EX SR 181-1X 189-3X 196-7X 183-6X 749-17X 1st EX
Broadhead James EX SR 162-1X 189-4X 187-2X 179-4X 717-11X
Kappel George EX SR 174-1X 179-2X 177-2X 170-1X 700-6X
Trapp Tim EX SR 174-1X 181-3X 185-1X 181-4X 721-9X 3rd EX
Downs Rick EX SR 164 159 183 171-6X 677-6X
Moisman Brad EX SR 176-1X 189-4X 192-1X 174-1X 731-7X 2nd EX
Gantner Sam SS SR 156 162 164-4X 157-1X 639-5X
Stroda Jim SS SR 169-2X 181-2X 177-1X 142-1X 669-6X
Bornholdt Stuart SS MR 153 178-1X 169-2X 182-2X 682-5X 1st SS
Barkon Andrew MK SR 116 141 159-1X 152 568-1X
Fenske John MK SR 133 155-2X 181-1X 177-3X 646-6X
Halligan John MK SR 161 174 171-1X 160-1X 666-2X 1st MK
White Treg UM SR 119 127 149 44 439
Endecott Larry UM SR 141-1X 161-2X 168 155-2X 625-5X 1st UM
Walker Alan UM SR 108 64 17 82-1X 271-1X
*Personal Best
Any-Any Winner: Michael Borkon  195-4X
Next Match: Saturday May 3rd
200 - 300 - 600 Yards
May 3, 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
Krebaum Greg HM MR 187-2X 196-3X 193-5X 197-8X 773-18X MW
Heger John MA SR 171 191-5X 187-3X 188-5X 737-13X
Bowen Ed EX MR 147 194-2X 180-1X 186-4X 707-7X 3rd EX
Moisman Brad EX SR 181-2X 195-4X 191-3X 192-5X 759-14X 1st EX
Downs Rick EX MR 162-1X 182-2X 190-3X 196-5X 730-11X 2dn EX
Rossy Jose SS SR 161-3X *188-6X *184-1X 166-2X *699-12X
Justice Brent SS MR 146 179-3X 167 *182-2X 674-5X
Fenske John MK SR 166-2X 170-1X 175 171-2X 682-5X 1st MK
Poston John MK SR 151 140 162 138-1X 591-1X
Underwood Tim MK SR 160-1X 175-3X 171-2X 160-1X 666-7X 2nd MK
Cooper Flint UM SR 115 140 158 130 543
*Personal Best
Any-Any Winner: Greg Krebaum  197-8X
Next Match: Saturday May 10th
200 - 300 -600 Yards
May 10, 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
Krebaum Greg HM MR 194-6X 198-5X 196-5X 195-12X *783-28X MW
Heger John MA SR 181 192-2X 191-1X 183-1X 747-4X 2nd MA
Selfridge Dennis MA SR 183-1X 197-11X 194-5X 183-3X 757-20X 1st MA
Miller Don MA SR 168-1X 195-8X 186-3X 178-1X 727-13X
Downs Rick EX MR 179-2X 185-2X 190-1X 192-4X 746-9X
Nott Richard SS SR 166-1X *192-2X *192-2X 175 725-5X 1st SS
Stroda Jim SS SR 174-1X 189-6X 189-1X 152-2X 704-10X
Rossy Jose SS SR 177 165-3X 180-3X *170-4X 692-10X
Poston John MK SR 172-3X 171-2X 175-1X 154-1X 672-7X
Underwood Tim MK SR 158 154-1X 148 170-2X 630-3X
Halligan John MK MR 159 182-1X *186-1X 174-2X *701-4X 1st MK
Cooper Flint UM SR 122 179-1x 168-1x 150-1x 619-3x
Endecott Larry UM SR 165 188-2X 182-2X 163 698-4X 1sT UM
White Treg UM SR 156 167-1X 138-1X 102 563-2X
*Personal Best
*Range Record
Any-Any Winner: Richard Nott  164-1X
Next Match: Sunday June 1st
100 Yard Reduced
June 1, 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
Kirmer Rob MA SR 174-2X 196-4X 185-2X 191-5X 746-13X 2nd MA
Miller Don MA SR 175-1X 187-1X 182-3X 179-3X 723-8X
Heger John MA SR 179-3X 193-3X 186-4X 192-5X 750-15X 1st MA
Bair Jonnie MA SR 184-1X 191-3X 189-1X 196-9X 760-14X MW
Broadhead James EX SR 171 187-1X 187-3X 182-1X 727-5X 1st EX
Wallin Ken EX SR 180-2X 191-2X 186-4X 169-1X 726-9X
Kappel George EX MR 159 DNF DNF DNF 159
Rossy Jose SS SR 167-1X *192-3X *190-3X *189-4X *738-11X 2nd SS
Justice Brent SS MR 165-1X 172-1X 185-3X 180-5X 702-10X
Bornholdt Stuart SS MR 157 191-4X 186-2X 183-3X 717-9X
Stroda Jim SS SR *183 191-4X 191-3X 177-2X *742-9X 1st SS
Poston John MR SR 169-3X 148-1X 154 164-2X 635-6X 3rd MK
Cooper Flint MK SR 137 163-2X 163 144 607-2X
Barriner Tom MK SR 147 53 23 110 333
Halligan John MK SR 155 *194-7X 183-1X 165 697-8X 1st MK
Endecott Larry UM SR 173-1X 158-1X 167-1X 171-1X 669-4X 2nd MK
*Personal Best
Dean Nelson Trophy:
Krebaum, Greg 3094-91X
Heger, John 2948-43X
Miller, Don 2873-43X
Poston, John 2499-16X
Bair, Jonnie 2229-34X
Next Match: Sunday June 8th
(M1 Garand will shoot for special trophy)
100 Yard Reduced
June 8, 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
Bair Jonnie MA M1 172-2X 191-1X 167-2X 191-3X 721-8X
Heger John MA SR 175-1X 182-2X 196-2X 197-11X 750-16X 1st MA
Miller Don MA SR 166 190-2X 188-5X 187-4X 731-11X
Moisman Brad EX M1 163 158 174 167-1X 662-1X
Kappel George EX SR 164-1X 172-2X 181-2X 174-3X 691-8X 3rd EX
Justice Brent SS M1 153 172 173 155-3X 653-3X
Stroda Jim SS SR 168-1X 185-2X 185-2X 167-2X 705-7X 2nd EX
Bornholdt Stuart SS MR 165 184 185-2X 187-4X 721-6X 1st EX
Poston John MK M1 154 87 99 132 472 3rd MK
Dugan Chad MK M1 97 133 140 89 459
Plunkett Doug MK M1 104 175 157 148 584 2nd MK
Halligan John MK MR 158-1X 175 181-1X 177-4X 691-6X 1st MK
Keeton Chad UM SR 69 152-1X 116-1X 131 468-2X
*Personal Best
M1 Garand Winner - Jonie Bair  721-8X
Any-Any Winner - Jonnie Bair  179-6X
Next Match: Sunday July 6th
100 Yard Reduced
July 6, 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
Krebaum Greg HM SR 193-4X 192-5X 193-3X 193-6X 771-18X MW
Miller Don MA SR 173-1X 192-3X 184-2X 186-2X 735-8X
Bair Jonnie MA SR 182-2X 192-3X 182-1X 186-3X 742-9X
Heger John MA SR 185-3X 195-3X 193-5X 196-8X 769-19X 1st MA
Cromwell Guy EX SR 164 186 187-2X 163-2X 700-4X
Rives Tom EX SR 164 186-2X 180-2X 174-3X 704-7X
McGee Shirley EX SR 180 189-3X 191-1X 175-3X 735-7X 2nd EX
Moisman Brad EX SR 179-1X 188-2X 190-4X 193-4X 750-11X 1st EX
Justice Brent SS SR 162-1X 181 182-1X 176 701-2X
Stroda Jim SS SR 178 188-4X 192-7X 167-1X 725-12X 1st SS
Bornholdt Stuart SS MR 172-2X 187-2X DNF DNF 359-4X
Poston John MK SR 164-2X 174-1X 155 177-2X 670-5X 2nd MK
Cooper Flint MK SR 154 176 153 167-1X 650-1X
Emmele Ken MK SR 152-2X 167 162 155-1X 636-3X
Halligan John MK MR 169-1X 180-2X 186-3X 173-3X 708-9X 1st MK
*Personal Best
*Range Record
Krebaum, Greg - Range Record - 193-4X
Standing Slow Fire Service Rifle 100 Yard Reduced
Old Range Record was 191-2X
Next Match: Sunday July 13th
100 Yard Reduced
July 13, 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
Heger John MA SR 172-1X 187-2X 187-1X 193-5X 739-9X 1st MA
Miller Don MA SR 163-2X 189-5X 183-2X 176-2X 711-11X
Bair Jonnie MA SR 179-1X 193-6X 186-5X 192-6X 750-18X MW
Rives Tom EX SR 146-1X 193-3X 175-4X 191-3X 705-11X
Broadhead James EX SR 171 183-1X 179-1X 177-3X 710-5X 3rd EX
Stroda Jim EX SR 180-2X 183-1X 195-8X 187-5X 745-16X 2nd EX
Kappel George EX SR 171 183-3X 181-1X 173-1X 708-5X
Moisman Brad EX SR 183-1X 197-6X 188-3X 182 750-10X 1st EX
Rossy Jose SS SR 168-1X 188-4X 192-3X 181-3X 729-11X
Bornholdt Stuart SS MR 174-2X 188-3X 188-2X 191-5X 741-12X 1st SS
Halligan John MK MR 171-4X 181-1X 173-3X 163 688-8X
Emmele Ken MK SR 144-1X DNF 177-3X 166-1X 487-5X
Poston John MK SR 162-1X 182-3X 166 168-1X 678-5X 1st MK
Cooper Flint MK SR 151 170 160 129-1X 610-1X 2nd MK
Barriner Tom MK SR 81 170 162 134-1X 547-1X
*Personal Best
Any-Any Winner:  John Heger  198-4x
Next Match: Sunday August 3
100 Yard Reduced
August 3rd 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
McGee Steve HM MR 184-1X 199-6X 192-1X 195-7X 770-15X
Miller Don MA SR 167 195-8X 184-2X 181-3X 727-13X
Heger John MA SR 174-1X 192-1X 190-2X 189-3X 745-7X 1st MA
McGee Mike MA SR 184-1X 194-3X 198-5X 199-11X 775-20X MW
Mosiman Brad EX SR 182-3X 197-4X 185 180-3X 744-10X 2nd EX
Stroda Jim EX SR 181-2X 190-3X 191-4X 184-2X 746-11X 1st EX
Kappel George EX MR 174-1X 181-1X 181 172-3X 708-5X
McGee Shirley EX SR 177-4X 190-3X 192-4X 181-2X 740-13X 3rd EX
Justice Brent SS SR 159-1X *197-5X 179-4X *191-6X *726-16X
Bornholdt Stuart SS MR 164-1X 184-1X 184-2X 186-2X 718-6X
Bronholdt Mike MK MR 145 164-2X 167-1X 121-1X 597-4X
Heger Steve MK SR 120-1X 177-1X 172-1X *174-1X 643-4X 2nd MK
Cooper Flint MK SR 149 162-1X 170-2X 158 639-3X 3rd MK
Poston John MK SR 142-2X 174 115 130 546-2X
Fenske John MK SR 156 169 150 169 644 1st MK
Pearson Ryan UM SR 136-1X 173-1X 168 139-1X 616-3X
*Personal Best
Any-Any Winner: Mike McGee  198-13X
Next Match: August 10th  (100 Yard Reduced)
100 Yard Reduced
August 10th 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
Heger John MA SR 174-1X 197-6X 198-8X 191-3X 760-18X MW
Miller Don MA SR 163 193-4X 185-1X 184-1X 725-6X
Mosiman Brad EX SR 178-1X 192-5X 190 192-6X 752-12X 1st EX
Broadhead James EX SR 172 179-1X 172-2X 181-5X 704-8X 3rd EX
Kappel George EX MR 179-1X 182-2X 166-1X DNF 527-4X
Cromwell Guy EX SR 171 186-1X 177-1X 166 700-2X
Justice Brent SS SR 181-5X 183-2X 184 180-1X 728-8X 2nd EX
Tabor Regan MK SR 117-2X 146 161-1X 128 552-3X
Cooper Flint MK SR 148 153-1X 153-1X 138-1X 592-3X
Poston John MK SR 141 174 167 148-1X 630-1X 2nd MK
Heger Steve MK SR 119 175-1X 183-1X 149-2X 626-4X 3rd MK
Barriner Tom MK SR 158 124-1X 140 154 576-1X
Fenske John MK SR 161 171-2X 161 187 680-2X 1st MK
*Personal Best
Any-Any Winner: John Fenske  179
Next Match: September 7th  (100 Yard Reduced)
100 Yard Reduced
September 7th, 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
McGee Steve HM SR 179 197-5X 188-2X 181-5X 745-12X
Bair Johnnie MA SR 184-4X 194-4X 193-1X 195-3X 766-12X 1st MA
Heger John MA SR 192-4X 197-5X 191-1X 197-5X 777-15X MW
Miller Don MA SR 176 193-1X 186 187-3X 742-4X
Block Jerry EX MR 168-1X 183-1X 166-1X 183-4X 700-7X
Mosiman Brad EX SR 180 190-1X 190-1X 190-5X 750-7X 2nd EX
McGee Shirley EX SR 175-1X 190-2X 184 177-3X 726-6X
Rossy Jose EX SR 189-3X 193-5X 193-3X 193-3X 768-14X 1st EX
Justice Brent SS SR 174 185-3X 182-2X 182-2X 723-7X
Bornholdt Stuart SS MR 173 187 186-1X 183-2X 729-3X 1st SS
Halligan John SS MR 178 185-4X 181-2X 162-1X 706-7X
Poston John Terry MK SR 176-1X 179-3X 180-2X 153 688-6X 2nd MK
Cooper Flint MK SR 153 160 181-1X 177-3X 671-4X
Heger Steven MK SR 140-1X 195-3X 187 152-1X 674-5X 3rd MK
Fenske John C. MK SR 155-2X 180-2X 188-4X 183-1X 706-9X 1st MK
Brown Brent UM SR 150-1X 115 109-1X 77 451-2X
Keeton Chad K. UM SR 108 110-1X 85 149-1X 452-2X
*Personal Best
*Range Record
Next Match: September 14th    200/300/600 YD  ("Service Rifle" will shoot for special trophy.)
200 - 300 - 600 Yards
September 14, 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
McGee Steve HM SR 178-1X 196-6X 191-3X 178-1X 743-11X
Miller Don MA SR 179-1X 188-4X 184 175-2X 726-7X
Bair Johnnie MA SR 187-4X 196-5X 194-3X 187-4X 764-16X MW
Heger John MA SR 176-2X 193-8X 195-7X 184-5X 748-22X 1st MA
Selfridge Dennis A.  MA SR 178-3X 198-5X 177 188-5X 741-13X 2nd MA
Trapp Tim EX SR 165 199-12X 185-4X 189-4X 738-20X 1st EX
Rossy Jose EX SR 176-1X 191-1X 190-3X 166-1X 723-6X
Rives Tom EX SR 167 186-1X 192-6X 170-2X 715-9X
Justice Brent EX SR 167 193-2X 189-7X 158-1X 707-10X
McGee Shirley EX SR 165 193-6X 182-4X 185-5X 725-15X
Bornholdt Stuart EX MR 173-1X 189-2X 188-5X 181-6X 731-14X 3rd EX
Mosiman Brad EX SR 168-2X 190-1X 196-3X 184-1X 738-7X 2nd EX
Halligan John SS SR 172-3X 186-1X 182 175-1X 715-5X
Cooper Flint MK SR 160 184-1X 167-1X 133-1X 644-3X
Poston Terry MK SR 164-1X 165-1X 160 148-1X 637-3X
Underwood Tim MK SR 162-1X 171-2X 173-1X 157-1X 663-5X 2nd MK
Heger Steven MK SR 136 183-3X 162 151 632-3X
Fenske John C. MK SR 165-1X 157 175 154 651-1X 3rd MK
Fenske Robert W.  MK SR 168-1X 171-1X 153 146-1X 638-3X
Endecott Larry MK SR 175-1X 170 179-2X 161-1X 685-4X 1st MK
*Personal Best
* Range Record
Service Rifle Trophy Winner:  Jonnie Bair
Any/Any Winner:  Steve McGee  198-7X
Dean Nelson Trophy Points Standing: 1 John Hegar 8236-149X
2 Don Miller 7970-103X
3 John Poston 6820-38X
4 Brad Mosiman 6636-79X
Next Match: October 5th - 100 Yd Reduced (Picnic to follow)
100 Yard Reduced
October 5, 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
Krebaum Greg HM SR 191 200-5X 197-6X 196-5X 784-16X MW
Miller Don MA SR 142 191-5X 190-2X 177-2X 700-9X
Selfridge Dennis A.  MA SR 178-1X 198-7X 195-7X 192-6X 763-21X 2nd MA
Heger John MA SR 184-2X 195-3X 195-6X 198-8X 772-19X 1st MA
Bair Johnnie MA SR 184-3X 192-2X 163 183-2X 722-7X
Perez Jeff EX MR 170 190-2X 169-1X 177-3X 706-6X
Justice Brent EX SR 182-4X 190-4X 194-5X 184-5X 750-18X 2nd EX
Rives Tom EX MR 165 180-3X 186-3X 185-4X 716-10X
Rossy Jose EX SR 179-1X 167 178 149-2X 673-3X
Kappel George R.  EX MR 173-1X 184-2X 179-3X 182-4X 718-10X
Broadhead James EX SR 179-2X 187-1X 195-2X 191-4X 752-9X 1st EX
Bornholdt Stuart EX MR 175-3X 187-2X 188-2X 187-3X 737-10X 3rd EX
Fenske John C. SS SR 120-1X 186-5X 179 186 671-6X
Heger Steven MK SR 143 184-2X 150 178 655-2X 3rd MK
Bornholdt Michael E. MK MR 141 107 89 124 461
Cooper Flint MK SR 159 177 164 161 661 2nd MK
Poston Terry MK SR 161-1X 179-2X 168 162-1X 670-4X 1st MK
Kramer Elfed H. MK SR 124 148 89 96 457
Hart Bill MK SR 149 122 123 135 529
*Personal Best
*Range Record: Service Rifle Sitting Rapid Fire - Greg Krebaum - 200-5X
Service Rifle Match Total - Greg Krebaum - 784-16X
Dean Nelson Trophy Points Standing: 1 John Hegar 9008-168X
2 Don Miller 8670-112X
Next Match: October 12 (Any rifle/sight to follow. Battle of the 03's II. Special trophy for '03 shooters.)
200 - 300 - 600 Yards
October 12, 2003
Name Class Category Standing Sitting Prone Prone Total Place
Last First     Slow Fire Rapid Fire Rapid Fire Slow Fire    
Krebaum Greg HM SR 191-2X 196-8X 197-3X 193-3X 777-16X MW
Heger John MA SR 182-1X 195-9X 196-4X 189-5X 762-19X
Mosiman Brad EX SR 186-2X 196-9X 188-3X 193-3X 763-17X 1st EX
Justice Brent EX SR 176-1X 194-6X 195-4X 165 730-11X 3rd EX
Rives Tom EX SR 170 185-3X 191-5X 176-2X 722-10X
Bornholdt Stuart EX MR 175 188-1X 190-5X 196-6X 749-12X 2nd EX
Halligan John SS MR 170-1X 186-2X 179-2X 180-4X 715-9X
Poston Terry MK SR 162-2X 184 147 152 645-2X
Cooper Flint MK SR 163-1X 175 178 167-3X 683-5X 1st MK
Underwood Tim MK SR 159 154-2X 117 172-1X 602-3X
*Personal Best
* Range Record Standing Slow Fire - Service rifle  Greg Krebaum  191-2X
Match Total - Service Rifle  Greg Krebaum  777-16X
Any-Any Winner: Greg Krebaum  198-6X
Battle of the '03's Winner:  Pete Aversa  179-3X
Dean Nelson Trophy winner: John Heger
HIGH POWER RIFLE RANGE RECORDS
1997 TO DATE
200-300-600 YARD COURSE - MATCH RIFLE
Standing Slow Fire Greg Krebaum August 23, 1998 195-3X
Sitting Rapid Fire Steve McGee May 13, 2000 199-14X
Prone Rapid Fire Greg Krebaum October 14, 2001 199-12X
Prone Slow Fire Steve McGee July 11, 1999 198-15X
Match Total Greg Krebaum May 10, 2003 783-28X
Any Rifle/Any Sight Steve McGee September 14, 2003 198-7X
200-300-600 YARD COURSE - SERVICE RIFLE
Standing Slow Fire Greg Krebaum October 12, 2003 191-2X
Sitting Rapid Fire Tim Trapp September 14, 2003 199-12X
Prone Rapid Fire Dennis Selfridge October 13, 2002 200-8X
Prone Slow Fire John Heger June 9, 2001 193-8X
Match Total Greg Krebaum October 12, 2003 777-16X
100 YARD REDUCED COURSE - MATCH RIFLE
Standing Slow Fire Greg Krebaum July 1, 2001 196-6X
Sitting Rapid Fire Steve McGee June 4, 2000 200-11X
Prone Rapid Fire Greg Krebaum August 5, 2001 200-9X
Prone Slow Fire Greg Krebaum August 13, 2000 200-15X
Match Total Greg Krebaum August 5, 2001 786-28X
Any Rifle/Any Sight Steve McGee May 7, 2000 200-16X
100 YARD REDUCED COURSE - SERVICE RIFLE
Standing Slow Fire Greg Krebaum July 6, 2003 193-4X
Sitting Rapid Fire Greg Krebaum October 5, 2003 200-5X
Prone Rapid Fire Jon Sealine August 13, 2000 199-8X
Prone Slow Fire Jonnie Bair March 4, 2001 199-9X
Match Total Greg Krebaum October 5, 2003 784-16X